Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAKEDA CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03585995

Registered office address
418 Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADIGM THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 23 Jun 1998 - 30 Mar 2007