Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EILEAN KISIWA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03584571

Registered office address
Lower Farm, Up Marden, West Sussex Lower Farm, Up Marden, Chichester, West Sussex, England, PO18 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMDOWN CONSULTING LIMITED 10 Feb 2005 - 12 Apr 2021
ROUNDHURST CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 10 Feb 2005
R & B PARTNERS LIMITED 15 Jul 1998 - 23 Aug 2000
SPEARDENE LIMITED 19 Jun 1998 - 15 Jul 1998