BRYNCIR PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03582903

Registered office address
Gelert House, Penamser Road, Porthmadog, Gwynedd, LL49 9NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GELERT LIMITED 17 Jun 1998 - 15 Oct 1998