LOMBARD NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03581263

Registered office address
3 Princess Way, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSTOCK LIMITED 15 Jun 1998 - 01 Sep 2003