CHARLES TOPHAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03580809

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 224 LIMITED 12 Jun 1998 - 30 Jul 1998