Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR BASINGSTOKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03580616

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2375) LIMITED 12 Jun 1998 - 28 Jul 1998