Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANKING AND CAPITAL MARKETS TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03579443

Registered office address
1 Holders Meadow Holders Green, Lindsell, Dunmow, England, CM6 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAINING CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Jun 1998 - 21 Oct 1998