Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGIA POWER RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 03579116

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN POWER RESOURCES LIMITED 10 Jun 1998 - 15 May 2019