WILLIAMS OF SWANSEA LTD

Company number 03579111

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS OF SWANSEA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 10 Jun 1998 - 31 Dec 2003