Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN FLAG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03577191

Registered office address
Churchill Court Westmoreland Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2408) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 09 Jun 1998