SWANTON CARE & COMMUNITY (ANDREW FREDERICK CARE HOMES) LIMITED

Company number 03576776

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW FREDERICK CARE HOMES LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 31 Jan 2013