REVE AESTHETICS LIMITED

Company number 03576661

Registered office address
Moorgate House, Silbury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33130 - Repair of electronic and optical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
OVELL LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 16 Sep 2008
ADAMS MEDICAL LIMITED 05 Jun 1998 - 19 May 1999