CARBON DESCENT

Company number 03574256

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, Herts, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK ENERGY AGENCY LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 16 Aug 2001