Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SESAME BANKHALL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03573352

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, England, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SESAME GROUP LIMITED 31 Jul 2003 - 20 Oct 2009
FINANCIAL OPTIONS GROUP LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 31 Jul 2003
PINCO 1075 LIMITED 01 Jun 1998 - 26 Oct 1998