MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03573265

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (SOUTH EAST) LTD. 01 Jun 1998 - 30 Mar 2001