MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 03573139

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (LEEDS) LTD. 01 Jun 1998 - 10 Nov 2000