MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (SW REGION) LIMITED

Company number 03572501

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (PENINSULA) LIMITED 10 Jun 2002 - 01 Apr 2009
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED 10 Nov 2000 - 10 Jun 2002
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LTD. 29 May 1998 - 10 Nov 2000