Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVENBROOK SUFFOLK LIMITED

Company number 03572436

Registered office address
Brecon House, Browns Green, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B20 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (188) LIMITED 29 May 1998 - 13 Aug 1998