WARNER BROS. CINEMAS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03570212

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1294 LIMITED 26 May 1998 - 03 Jun 1998