ACTIVE CARE PARTNERSHIPS (CHURCHFIELDS) LIMITED

Company number 03570205

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHCROFT VCT LIMITED 17 Jun 1998 - 19 May 2004
PINCO 1068 LIMITED 26 May 1998 - 17 Jun 1998