SUNRISE MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 03570204

Registered office address
Sunrise Medical, Thorns Road, Brierley Hill, West Midlands, DY5 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1069 LIMITED 26 May 1998 - 23 Jun 1998