ALLIANZ DRESDNER INCOME GROWTH INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

Company number 03568405

Registered office address
155 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2010
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1998

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESDNER RCM INCOME GROWTH INVESTMENT TRUST PLC 15 May 1998 - 21 Nov 2003