Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALASTAIR BURNS & CO LTD.

Company number 03566574

Registered office address
The Barn Meadow Court, Faygate Lane, Faygate, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALASTAIR BURNS RESEARCH AND STRATEGY LTD. 19 May 1998 - 12 Nov 2004