BEER & YOUNG LIMITED

Company number 03566503

Registered office address
57-58 Russell Square, London, WC1B 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BEER & PARTNERS RECOVERY FINANCE LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 07 Mar 2001
ASHURST YOUNG LIMITED 13 May 1998 - 25 Oct 2000