LMRA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03565617

Registered office address
C/O London & Middlesex Rifle Association Bisley Camp, Brookwood, Woking, Surrey, GU24 0PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
L.M.R.A. (TRADING) LIMITED 18 May 1998 - 14 Aug 2015