Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST & WALES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03564565

Registered office address
C/O Uhy Hacker Young Lanyon House, Mission Court, Newport, Wales, NP20 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST & WALES SHOWGROUND LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 06 Feb 2003