HILLGATE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03564102

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1305) LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 07 Sep 1998