H3P TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03563931

Registered office address
Suite 159 Milton Keynes Business Centre, Foxhunter Drive, Milton Keynes, England, MK14 6GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
H3P LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 26 Mar 2001