A.H. BALL & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03563924

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
BINOLD LIMITED 14 May 1998 - 06 Nov 1998