LENDLEASE (ELEPHANT & CASTLE) RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 03562452

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE (ELEPHANT & CASTLE) RETAIL LIMITED 09 Oct 2015 - 01 Jul 2016
BLUEWATER LEND LEASE LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 09 Oct 2015
LEND LEASE MANCO LIMITED 01 Jun 1998 - 11 Jul 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1341) LIMITED 12 May 1998 - 01 Jun 1998