Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID LLOYD LEISURE NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 03562049

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVENTURES IN WINE LIMITED 01 Jun 1998 - 03 Dec 1998