ANGLO SIBERIAN OIL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03561414

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO SIBERIAN OIL COMPANY PLC 05 May 1998 - 02 Sep 2003