HARVESTER TRUST TONBRIDGE

Company number 03560985

Registered office address
50 Broadway, Westminster, London, SW1H 0BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVESTER TRUST (TONBRIDGE) LIMITED 04 Nov 1998 - 04 Dec 2003
HARVESTER TRUST LIMITED 08 May 1998 - 04 Nov 1998