HCTC LIMITED

Company number 03560828

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HOTEL AND CATERING TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jul 1998 - 06 Aug 2003
APPLYPACE LIMITED 08 May 1998 - 28 Jul 1998