MARLOWS LIMITED

Company number 03558438

Registered office address
Speedwell Mill, Old Coach Road, Tansley, Derbyshire, DE4 5FY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIKING DISPLAY LIMITED 06 May 1998 - 20 Aug 1998