WILLIAMS MURRAY ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 03557709

Registered office address
16 Monkswood Gattonside, Melrose, TD6 9NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LONDON MEDICAL BUREAU LIMITED 05 May 1998 - 07 Dec 2004