REVOLUTION ENTERTAINMENT SYSTEMS (2) LIMITED

Company number 03556955

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPULSE GAMING LIMITED 01 Jul 1998 - 02 Nov 2004
FBC 241 LIMITED 01 May 1998 - 01 Jul 1998