BSI MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LTD.

Company number 03555812

Registered office address
389 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BSI INDUSTRIES LIMITED 24 Apr 1998 - 25 Mar 2003