Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARAC LTD

Company number 03554943

Registered office address
Unit 9 Thesiger Close, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 2RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
DARAC EXTRUSIONS & RUBBER MOULDINGS LIMITED 29 Apr 1998 - 23 Nov 2000