Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINE DINING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03554466

Registered office address
Golden Ball, Lower Assendon, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, England, RG9 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSPITALITY PRINT LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 08 Jun 2010
ASSOCIATED CIVIL ENGINEERING (UK) LIMITED 28 Apr 1998 - 09 Oct 2003