ORSON EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03552397

Registered office address
86 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AS 123 LIMITED 24 Apr 1998 - 21 May 1998