PUNCH TAVERNS (ES) LIMITED

Company number 03548800

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS EMPLOYEE SCHEME LIMITED 08 May 1998 - 03 Sep 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2350) LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 08 May 1998