RAZORFISH UK LIMITED

Company number 03547882

Registered office address
Pembroke Building Kensington Village, Avonmore Road, London, W14 8DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AVENUE A / RAZORFISH LTD 25 Jun 2007 - 06 Apr 2009
DNA CONSULTING LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 25 Jun 2007