INTERFLON (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03547778

Registered office address
Crofton House, Crofton Road, Stockton On Tees, TS18 2QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERFLON (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 05 May 1998 - 24 Jun 2003
INTERFLOW (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 05 May 1998