WYNYARD ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03546675

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTON HOUSE (NO 18) LIMITED 16 Apr 1998 - 22 May 1998