Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STORM ARTISTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03546288

Registered office address
5 Jubilee Place, London, SW3 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (195) LIMITED 15 Apr 1998 - 13 Jul 1998