M (DGP2) LIMITED

Company number 03545363

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, CV34 5AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCONI (DGP2) LIMITED 15 Feb 2001 - 21 Mar 2006
GEC (DGP2) LIMITED 20 May 1998 - 15 Feb 2001
SERTICA LIMITED 14 Apr 1998 - 20 May 1998