Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KMS (UK) LTD

Company number 03545205

Registered office address
Kingly House, Ram Passage, Kingston Upon Thames, England, KT1 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
KINCAID MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Apr 1998 - 18 Aug 2008