Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPERE LIMITED

Company number 03541016

Registered office address
4 Greenfield Road, Holmfirth, West Yorkshire, HD9 2JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINEPOST LIMITED 06 Apr 1998 - 06 May 1998