Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARABOLA ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03540618

Registered office address
Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (320) LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 11 Jun 1998